020 7586 5272 info@yourswiss.org

test

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10.00
11.00
12.00
13.00
14.00
15.00
16.00
The Primrose Hill Ballet School
Hall
16.00 - 19.00
Contact for availability

17.00
18.00
19.00

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10.00
Chess
Under 5s Room
10.00 - 14.00
11.00
Chess for Adults
Room 2
11.00 - 12.30
Contact for availability
12.00
13.00

Tuesday

Sunday

  • Chess Under 5s Room
    10.00 - 14.00
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
09.00
Little Kickers
Hall
09.00 - 11.00
10.00
11.00
12.00
13.00
14.00
Little Kickers
Hall
14.30 - 16.30
Contact for availability

The Primrose Hill Ballet School
Hall
16.00 - 19.00
Contact for availability

Japanese (for Children)
Room 4
16.30 - 18.00
Little Kickers
Hall
14.00 - 17.00


15.00
16.00
Kshetra Junior
Room: 2
16.30 - 17.30
Contact for availability
17.00
18.00
19.00

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
15.00
Fleet Music
Room 2
15.00 - 17.00
16.00
Japanese Calligraphy
Room 2
16.15 - 17.15
17.00
18.00
19.00
Japanese Calligraphy
Room 2
19.00 - 20.30
20.00

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10.00
11.00
12.00
Iberian Folk Dance
12.00 - 14.00
13.00
14.00
5 Rhythms
Hall
14.00 - 15.00
15.00
16.00
Shivani Dance
Room 3
16.00 - 17.00
Contact for availability

17.00
18.00
19.00

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
15.00
Perform
Hall
15.30 - 18.00
16.00
17.00

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
11.00
CAHT (Healthy Bones)
Hall
11.00 - 12.00
12.00
CAHT (Healthy Heart)
Hall
12.00 - 13.00
13.00
14.00
5 Rhythms
Hall
14.00 - 15.00
Healing
Room 2
14.00 - 17.00
15.00
16.00
17.00
18.00
19.00
Sahaja Yoga Meditation
Under 5\'s Room
19.30 - 21.30
20.00
21.00

Tuesday

Wednesday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10.00
Joy Mandarin
Under 5s Room
10.00 - 11.30
11.00
French (Level 6)
Room 4
11.30 - 13.30
12.00
13.00
14.00
French (Level 2)
Room 4
14.00 - 16.00
15.00
16.00
Japanese (for Children)
Room 4
16.30 - 18.00
17.00

Tuesday

Thursday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
14.00
Over 60’s Chair Based Yoga
Room 2
14.15 - 15.45
Over 60’s Chair Based YogaContact for availability
15.00

Monday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
09.00
Little Kickers
Hall
09.00 - 11.00
10.00
11.00
Chess for Adults
Room 2
11.00 - 12.30
Contact for availability
12.00
13.00
14.00
Little Kickers
Hall
14.30 - 16.30
Contact for availability
Little Kickers
Hall
14.00 - 17.00
15.00
16.00

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10.00
Augustine Fellowship
Room 4
10.00 - 11.00
11.00
Deaf Blind UK
Room 3
11.00 - 13.00
Every 3 months
OA (Overeaters Anonymous)
Room 3
11.00 - 12.30
12.00
13.00
RHK
Room 3
13.30 - 14.30
14.00
VIC (Visually Impaired in Camden)
Room 2
14.00 - 16.00
Every 3rd Tuesday of the month
15.00
16.00
DA (Debtors Anonymous)
Under 5s Room
16.00 - 17.00

AA (Alcoholics Anonymous)
Room 3
16.00 - 18.00
17.00
18.00
AA (Alcoholics Anonymous)
Room 3
18.30 - 20.00


OA (Overeaters Anonymous)
Room 4
19.00 - 21.00
19.00
Al-Anon
Room 4
19.00 - 20.30
20.00
NA (Narcotics Anonymous)
Room: 2
20.00 - 21.00
Contact for availability

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
14.00
Over 60’s Chair Based Yoga
Room 2
14.15 - 15.45
Over 60’s Chair Based YogaContact for availability
15.00
16.00
17.00
18.00
19.00
Yoga
Hall
19.30 - 20.30
Sahaja Yoga Meditation
Under 5\'s Room
19.30 - 21.30
20.00
21.00

Monday

Tuesday

No events available!